TLS SPOTTED THUNDER

Date of Birth:
10/7/2019
Description:
Most promising, complete bull calf we’ve bred. Color, conformation...all bull! Great pedigree!
Nickname:
JORDY
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
Breeder:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
PH #:
19
Reg #1:
BI100194
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip20.000004/16/2020