TLS Midnight Cowboy

Date of Birth:
7/16/2019
Description:
Beautiful black lineback with frosty face. This nice steer would do well in the show ring or as an attention getting pasture art/trophy steer. Gentle and healthy.
Nickname:
Blacky
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
Breeder:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller