TLS BWANA'S CORONA

Date of Birth:
4/2/2020
Nickname:
CHICA
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
Breeder:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
Notes:
OCV 840 003 227 974 460
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
402
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite18.750011/09/2020  
Tip to Tip18.750011/09/2020