TLS Bwana's Queen Bea

Date of Birth:
9/24/2020
Description:
This little heifer won her class at the 2021 Millennium Futurity. She's a big, brindle beauty, just like her dam and puppy dog gentle.
Nickname:
Lil Buddy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
Breeder:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
924
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No