Lot#: 51

Steel Bonnet

Date of Birth:
4/8/2014
Description:
This sweet cow is a gentle, easy keeper, wonderful attentive mother with perfect udder.
Nickname:
Bonnie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
Breeder:
Bill Le'An
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
19/14
Reg #1:
268276
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Consigned to the 2019 Legacy Sale
Twin:
No
Steel Bonnet
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip69.500011/11/2018  
Tip to Tip67.000012/21/2017  
Tip to Tip61.500003/13/2017  
Tip to Tip50.250003/26/2016