Lot#: 13

LAZYJ'S TOUCH OF CLASS

Date of Birth:
6/13/2014
Description:
Sold to Eric and Michelle Braunlin (B Farms)
Nickname:
Classy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
B Farms (Eric and Michelle Braunlin)
Breeder:
Lazy J Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes