Whoa Black Betty

Date of Birth:
1/14/2016
Description:
We acquired this black beauty at the 2020 Legacy sale from Pace Longhorns.
Nickname:
OCV#23VFD4988
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
Breeder:
Khaos Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
1/16
Reg #1:
272708
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip76.437510/06/2020  
Tip to Tip76.375009/23/2020  
Tip to Tip74.000010/18/2019  
Tip to Tip66.000011/21/2018  
Tip to Tip35.625005/25/2017  
Tip to Tip20.500011/26/2016