TLS Bwana's Pride

Date of Birth:
10/30/2017
Description:
TLS Bwana's Pride is currently owned and being shown by Joseph Gerlach. He won Grand Champion bull in youth haltered category and Reserve Grand Champion in the open haltered category at the 2018 Tulsa State Fair.
Nickname:
Beep (BP)
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Joseph Gerlach
Breeder:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
PH #:
111
Reg #1:
BI95639
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No