TLS SPECKLED DIAMOND

Date of Birth:
9/11/2018
Description:
PURCHASED FROM JOHN MARSHALL'S 2020 BLUE RIDGE SALE!! LOVELY, FEMININE, SPECKLED DAUGHTER OF BWANA CHEX. FROM A FANTASTIC FAMILY OF FEMALES, TOP AND BOTTOM. MATERNAL GRANDDAUGHTER OF ONE OF OUR FAVORITE COWS OF ALL TIME, RRR HALEY'S DIAMOND. PATERNAL GRANDMOTHER IS THE ICONIC BL SAFARI SUE. CHECK OUT HER PEDIGREE AND SIBLINGS!
Nickname:
Speckles
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Whitlock Longhorns
Breeder:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Whitlock Longhorns