TLS Speckled Diamond

Date of Birth:
9/11/2018
Nickname:
Speckles
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
Breeder:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
38
Reg #1:
CI313525
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip29.500010/19/2019  
Tip to Tip13.500004/06/2019